1R40P オーバー or 3Rトータル 100P オーバー
1R38P オーバー or 3Rトータル 90P オーバー
1R32P オーバー or 3Rトータル 77P オーバー
1R45P オーバー
15秒台
印象的なプレー
 
  DATE GAME 会場 Class Player Dog Score 内容  
2016/07/10 Game2 Day2 仙養ヶ原 原田 安沙子 Tiki レディースクラス 1R34+2R30+FR30  94Pt 
2016/07/10 Game2 Day2 仙養ヶ原 福島 彩永 LONA レディースクラス 2R  42Pt 
2016/07/17 Game3 Day2 曽根丘陵公園 鳥海 達也 みずな スーパークラス 2R  42Pt 
2016/07/23 Game4 Day1 サラダパークぬまた 鳥海 達也 みずな スーパークラス 128Pt 印象的なプレー
2016/07/23 Game4 Day1 サラダパークぬまた 鳥海 達也 みずな スーパークラス 1R38+2R42+FR48 128Pt
2016/07/23 Game4 Day1 サラダパークぬまた 鳥海 達也 みずな スーパークラス 2R 42Pt
2016/07/23 Game4 Day1 サラダパークぬまた 鳥海 達也 みずな スーパークラス FR  48Pt 
2016/07/24 Game4 Day2 サラダパークぬまた 直田 徳幸 ハナ スーパークラス 1R (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/09/03 Game7 Day1 河口湖総合公園 多田 朱利 シャノン スーパークラスSV FR 44Pt
2016/09/04 Game7 Day2 河口湖総合公園 八幡 瑛茉 TATTOO スーパークラス 1R 46Pt
2016/09/04 Game7 Day2 河口湖総合公園 内田 弘和 ナナ スーパークラス 1R (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/09/04 Game7 Day2 河口湖総合公園 多田 朱利 シャノン スーパークラス 1R 48Pt
2016/09/04 Game7 Day2 河口湖総合公園 多田 朱利 レムリア スーパークラス 1R 44Pt
2016/09/04 Game7 Day2 河口湖総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R26+2R32+FR42 100Pt
2016/09/04 Game7 Day2 河口湖総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス FR 42Pt
2016/09/10 Game9 Day1 仙養ヶ原 木野島 みゆき 蓮花 レディースクラス 2R 40Pt
2016/09/10 Game9 Day1 仙養ヶ原 木野島 佑亮 連花 スーパークラス 1R 40Pt
2016/09/10 Game9 Day1 仙養ヶ原 木野島 佑亮 連花 スーパークラス 1R40+2R44+FR26 110Pt
2016/09/10 Game9 Day1 仙養ヶ原 木野島 佑亮 連花 スーパークラス 2R 44Pt
2016/09/11 Game9 Day1 仙養ヶ原 木野島 みゆき 連花 レディースクラス 1R 40Pt
2016/09/11 Game9 Day1 仙養ヶ原 木野島 みゆき 連花 レディースクラス 1R40+2R40+FR28 108Pt
2016/09/12 Game9 Day2 仙養ヶ原 岡林 さおり ピッツ レディースクラス 1R36+2R37+FR36 109Pt
2016/09/19 Game10 Day3 みどりと自然の村 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 1R (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/09/19 Game10 Day3 みどりと自然の村 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R 40Pt
2016/09/19 Game10 Day3 みどりと自然の村 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R40+2R34+FR22 96Pt
2016/09/24 Game12 Day1 浄化センター 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R 38Pt
2016/09/24 Game12 Day1 浄化センター 平野 浩一 WILL スーパークラス 2R (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/09/24 Game12 Day1 浄化センター 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R (8×5) 40Pt
2016/09/25 Game11 Day2 寒川 伊東 由樹 シャドウ スーパークラス 1R34+2R34+FR40 108Pt
2016/09/25 Game11 Day2 寒川 伊東 由樹 シャドウ スーパークラス FR 40Pt
2016/09/25 Game12 Day2 浄化センター 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R28+2R34+28 90Pt
2016/09/25 Game12 Day2 浄化センター 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス 2R 40Pt
2016/09/25 Game12 Day2 浄化センター 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス FR 40Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R 42Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R42+2R28+FR38 108Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス FR 38Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R 40Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 RAIN スーパークラス 1R (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 RAIN スーパークラス 1R40+2R25+FR40 105Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 RAIN スーパークラス FR (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 木野島 佑亮 連花 スーパークラス 1R40+2R36+FR43 119Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス 1R 40Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス FR 43Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 福島 彩永 クロア レディースクラス 1R (8×5) 40Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 福島 彩永 クロア レディースクラス 1R32+2R32+FR40 104Pt
2016/10/01 Game14 Day1 備前総合公園 高村 哲也 クアトロ スーパークラス 1R36+2R28+FR36 100Pt
2016/10/02 Game14 Day2 備前総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R 40Pt
2016/10/02 Game14 Day2 備前総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R40+2R30+FR36 106Pt
2016/10/02 Game14 Day2 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R 46Pt
2016/10/02 Game14 Day2 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R46+2R30+FR31 107Pt
2016/10/02 Game14 Day2 備前総合公園 木野島 みゆき 蓮花 レディースクラス FR 40Pt
2016/10/02 Game14 Day2 備前総合公園 木野島 みゆき 蓮花 レディースクラス 1R34+2R24+FR40 98Pt
2016/10/08 Game15 Day1 木曽三川 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R26+2R38+FR38 102Pt
2016/10/08 Game15 Day1 木曽三川 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 2R 38Pt
2016/10/08 Game15 Day1 木曽三川 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス FR 38Pt
2016/10/08 Game15 Day1 木曽三川  木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス 1R 44Pt
2016/10/08 Game15 Day1 木曽三川  木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス 1R44+2R33+FR26 103Pt
2016/10/15 Game16 Day1 こだまの森 野仲 大輔 ROA スーパークラス FR 42Pt
2016/10/16 Game16 Day2 こだまの森 中畑 祐二 BLADE タイムトライアル 1R 15秒75
2016/10/16 Game16 Day2 こだまの森 中畑 祐二 BLADE タイムトライアル 2R 15秒55
2016/10/29 Game18 Day1 長岡SDC 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R31+2R28+FR32 91Pt
2016/10/30 Game18 Day2 長岡SDC 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラスSV 1R 38Pt
2016/10/30 Game18 Day2 長岡SDC 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラスSV FR (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/10/30 Game18 Day2 長岡SDC 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラスSV 1R (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/10/30 Game18 Day2 長岡SDC 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラスSV 2R 40Pt
2016/10/30 Game18 Day2 長岡SDC 多田 朱利 シャノン スーパークラス 1R 40Pt
2016/10/30 Game18 Day2 長岡SDC 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 2R 46Pt
2016/11/05 Game19 Day1 鈴鹿フラワーパーク 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス 1R39+2R34+FR36 109Pt
2016/11/05 Game19 Day1 鈴鹿フラワーパーク 深谷 浩之 音無小夜 スーパークラス 1R 40Pt
2016/11/05 Game19 Day1 鈴鹿フラワーパーク 福島 弘明 クロア スーパークラス 1R 42Pt
2016/11/06 Game19 Day2 鈴鹿フラワーパーク 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 2R 38Pt
2016/11/06 Game19 Day2 鈴鹿フラワーパーク 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 1R28+2R38+FR24 90Pt
2016/11/06 Game19 Day2 鈴鹿フラワーパーク 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス FR 42Pt
2016/11/06 Game19 Day2 鈴鹿フラワーパーク 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R34+2R34+FR42 110Pt
2016/11/06 Game19 Day2 鈴鹿フラワーパーク 服部 紀子 RAIN スーパークラス 2R (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/11/12 Game20 Day1 秋ヶ瀬 野仲 大輔 ROA スーパークラス FR 42Pt
2016/11/13 Game20 Day2 秋ヶ瀬 多田 朱利 レムリア スーパークラス 1R22+2R+38+FR40 100Pt
2016/11/13 Game20 Day2 秋ヶ瀬 多田 朱利 レムリア スーパークラス FR (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/11/19 Game21 Day1 浜名湖 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R 38Pt
2016/11/19 Game21 Day1 浜名湖 福島 彩永 LONA レディースクラス 1R28+2R38+FR26 92Pt
2016/11/19 Game21 Day1 浜名湖 福島 彩永 LONA レディースクラス 2R 38Pt
2016/11/20 Game21 Day2 浜名湖 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラスSV 1R 38Pt
2016/11/26 Game22 Day1 秋ヶ瀬 鳥海 達也 みずな スーパークラス FR (8×5) 40Pt
2016/11/27 Game22 Day2 秋ヶ瀬 鳥海 達也 みずな スーパークラス 1R39+2R26+FR36 101Pt
2016/12/03 Game24 Day1 京都スチールの森 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス 2R 42Pt
2016/12/10 Game26 Day1 エディオンパーク 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス 2R 40Pt
2016/12/11 Game26 Day2 エディオンパーク 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 タイムトライアル 2R 15秒74
2016/12/11 Game26 Day2 エディオンパーク 福島 悠生 LONA S2クラス 2R (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/12/11 Game25 Day2 東扇島 金納 洋 ベラ タイムトライアル 1R 15秒88
2016/12/18 Game27 Day2 寒川 野仲 大輔 ROA スーパークラス 2R (8×5) 40Pt
2016/12/24 Game28 Day2 備前総合公園 山本 憲斉 我闘 ドギーズクラス 1R 32Pt
2016/12/24 Game28 Day2 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R42+2R16+FR44 102Pt
2016/12/24 Game28 Day2 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R 42Pt
2016/12/24 Game28 Day2 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス FR 44Pt
2016/12/24 Game28 Day2 備前総合公園 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 タイムトライアル 1R 15秒92
2016/12/24 Game28 Day2 備前総合公園 福島 悠生 LONA S2クラス 2R (10×4) クアドラプル
2016/12/25 Game28 Day3 備前総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス FR 42Pt
2016/12/25 Game28 Day3 備前総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R18+2R34+FR42 94Pt
2016/12/25 Game28 Day3 備前総合公園 山本 貴美子 RAPTOR レディースクラス 1R36+2R32+FR36 104Pt
2016/12/25 Game28 Day3 備前総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R38+2R32+FR32 102Pt
2016/12/25 Game28 Day3 備前総合公園 木野島 みゆき 向日葵 レディースクラス 1R37+2R27+FR26 90Pt
2016/12/25 Game28 Day3 備前総合公園 木野島 佑亮 蓮花 スーパークラス 1R 42Pt
2017/01/07 Game29 Day1 岡崎総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラスSV 1R 38Pt
2017/01/07 Game29 Day1 岡崎総合公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 2R (8×5) 40Pt
2017/01/07 Game29 Day1 岡崎総合公園 福島 悠生 LONA S2クラス 2R (10×4) クアドラプル
2017/01/08 Game29 Day1 岡崎総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R 38Pt
2017/01/15 Game31 Day1 備前総合公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R37+2R22+FR37 96Pt
2017/01/15 Game30 Day2 東扇島 野仲 大輔 ROA スーパークラス 2R 40Pt
2017/01/29 Game33 Day2 秋ヶ瀬 大塚 裕 JETER スーパークラス 2R 42Pt
2017/01/29 Game34 Day2 広島中央森林公園 福島 彩永 クロア レディースクラス 1R38+2R36+FR30 104Pt
2017/01/29 Game34 Day2 広島中央森林公園 福島 彩永 クロア レディースクラス 1R 38Pt
2017/01/29 Game33 Day2 秋ヶ瀬 金納 洋 ベラ タイムトライアル 1R 15秒19
2017/02/04 Game35 Day1 木曾三川公園 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R18+2R34+FR38 90Pt
2017/02/04 Game35 Day1 木曾三川公園 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス FR 38Pt
2017/02/04 Game35 Day3 木曾三川公園 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 2R 42Pt
2017/02/11 Game36 Day1 寒川 木野島 みゆき 蓮花 レディースクラス 1R23+2R36+FR32 91Pt
2017/02/12 Game36 Day2 寒川 伊東 由樹 シャドウ スーパークラス 1R32+2R34+FR34 100Pt
2017/02/12 Game37 Day1 伊豆の国市 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 2R 42Pt
2017/02/25 Game39 Day1 加西ドッグガーデン 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 1R42+2R32+FR36 110Pt
2017/02/25 Game39 Day1 加西ドッグガーデン 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 1R 42Pt
2017/02/25 Game39 Day1 加西ドッグガーデン 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R46+2R24+FR38 108Pt
2017/02/25 Game39 Day1 加西ドッグガーデン 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R 46Pt
2017/02/25 Game39 Day1 加西ドッグガーデン 木野島 みゆき 蓮花 レディースクラス 1R42+2R32+FR36 96Pt
2017/02/25 Game39 Day1 加西ドッグガーデン 木野島 みゆき 蓮花 レディースクラス 1R 42Pt
2017/02/25 Game39 Day1 加西ドッグガーデン 須貝 ひとみ Cheri スーパークラス FR (8×5) 40Pt
2017/02/26 Game39 Day2 加西ドッグガーデン 三浦 武也 CYBELE スーパークラス 2R 40Pt
2017/02/26 Game39 Day2 加西ドッグガーデン 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R42+2R24+FR36 102Pt
2017/02/26 Game39 Day2 加西ドッグガーデン 八幡 琳珠 WIN レディースクラス 1R 42Pt
2017/02/26 Game39 Day2 加西ドッグガーデン 岡林 さおり ピッツ レディースクラス 1R37+2R25+FR33 95Pt
2017/02/26 Game39 Day2 加西ドッグガーデン 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R32+2R30+FR38 100Pt
2017/02/26 Game39 Day2 加西ドッグガーデン 福島 彩永 クロア レディースクラス 1R (10×4) 40Pt
2017/02/26 Game39 Day2 加西ドッグガーデン 須貝 ひとみ Cheri スーパークラス 1R37+2R34+FR32 103Pt
2017/02/26 Game39 Day2 加西ドッグガーデン 須貝 信也 Lien スーパークラス 1R 42Pt
2017/03/04 Game40 Day1 裾野 野仲 大輔 ROA スーパークラス 2R 40Pt
2017/03/18 Game42 Day1 木曽三川 中畑 祐二 BLADE タイムトライアル 2R 15秒80
2017/03/18 Game42 Day1 木曾三川公園 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラスSV 2R 41Pt
2017/03/25 Game44 Day1 六番川 佐々野 海優 REA レディースクラス 1R40+2R32+FR28 100Pt
2017/03/25 Game44 Day1 六番川 佐々野 海優 REA レディースクラス 1R 40Pt
2017/03/25 Game44 Day1 六番川 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 1R36+2R38+FR28 102Pt
2017/03/25 Game44 Day1 六番川 八幡 瑛茉 TATTOO スーパークラス 1R38+2R36+FR30 104Pt
2017/03/25 Game44 Day1 六番川 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R40+2R36+FR27 103Pt
2017/03/25 Game44 Day1 六番川 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R 40Pt
2017/03/26 Game44 Day2 六番川 佐々野 海優 REA レディースクラス 1R28+2R32+FR32 92Pt
2017/03/26 Game44 Day2 六番川 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 2R 38Pt
2017/03/26 Game44 Day2 六番川 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 1R38+2R44+FR30 112Pt
2017/03/26 Game44 Day2 六番川 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 2R 44Pt
2017/03/26 Game44 Day2 六番川 八幡 瑛茉 TATTOO スーパークラス 1R 40Pt
2017/04/01 Game45 Day1 日本平 伊東 由樹 シャドウ スーパークラス 2R (8×5) 40Pt
2017/04/01 Game46 Day1 浄化センター 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 1R36+2R32+FR32 100Pt
2017/04/01 Game46 Day1 浄化センター 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R42+2R36FR26 104Pt
2017/04/01 Game46 Day1 浄化センター 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R 42Pt
2017/04/01 Game46 Day1 浄化センター 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R26+2R34+FR40 100Pt
2017/04/01 Game46 Day1 浄化センター 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス FR 40Pt
2017/04/02 Game46 Day2 浄化センター 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 1R32+2R36+FR38 106Pt
2017/04/02 Game46 Day2 浄化センター 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス FR 38Pt
2017/04/02 Game48 Day1 浄化センター 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R26+2R36+FR36 98Pt
2017/04/02 Game46 Day2 浄化センター 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R48+2R26+FR43 117Pt
2017/04/02 Game46 Day2 浄化センター 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R 48Pt
2017/04/02 Game46 Day2 浄化センター 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス FR 43Pt
2017/04/08 Game48 Day1 備北丘陵公園 八幡 琳珠 GLOMOUR レディースクラス 1R28+2R34+FR34 96Pt
2017/04/08 Game48 Day1 備北丘陵公園 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R24+2R40+FR28 92Pt
2017/04/08 Game48 Day1 備北丘陵公園 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 2R 40Pt
2017/04/08 Game48 Day1 備北丘陵公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R40+2R36+FR30 106Pt
2017/04/08 Game48 Day1 備北丘陵公園 服部 紀子 L.ZON スーパークラス 1R 405Pt
2017/04/08 Game48 Day1 備北丘陵公園 服部 紀子 RAIN スーパークラス 2R (10×4) クアドラプル
2017/04/08 Game48 Day1 備北丘陵公園 谷端 賢二 ZION スーパークラス 2R 40Pt
2017/04/09 Game48 Day2 備北丘陵公園 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R46+2R34+FR30 110Pt
2017/04/09 Game48 Day2 備北丘陵公園 八幡 琳珠 TATTOO レディースクラス 1R 46Pt